Junior Development Session Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Junior Brick
7:15 am - 9:00 am
Junior BrickParramatta Park
8:00 am
9:00 am
Junior Swim Squad
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
Junior Swim Squad
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Junior Cycling
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Junior CyclingMeet at Francesco Cresent Reserve
5:00 pm
Bike & Tri Skills
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bike & Tri SkillsCastlewood Reserve, Castle Hill
6:00 pm
Core Strength & Flexibility
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Core Strength & FlexibilityCastlewood Reserve, Castle Hill
7:00 pm
Junior Swim Squad
7:10 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
Track Running
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Track RunningCastlewood Reserve, Castle Hill
Junior Swim Squad
7:10 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    7:10 pm - 8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Bike & Tri Skills
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Core Strength & Flexibility
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Track Running
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    7:10 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Junior Cycling
    4:15 pm - 5:45 pm

Saturday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Junior Brick
    7:15 am - 9:00 am
  • Junior Swim Squad
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Junior Swim Squad
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
Junior Swim Squad
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Junior Swim Squad
7:10 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
Junior Swim Squad
7:10 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    7:10 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    7:10 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Track Running
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Track RunningCastlewood Reserve, Castle Hill

Tuesday

  • Track Running
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Core Strength & Flexibility
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Core Strength & FlexibilityCastlewood Reserve, Castle Hill

Tuesday

  • Core Strength & Flexibility
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Bike & Tri Skills
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bike & Tri SkillsCastlewood Reserve, Castle Hill

Tuesday

  • Bike & Tri Skills
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Junior Cycling
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Junior CyclingMeet at Francesco Cresent Reserve
5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Junior Cycling
    4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Junior Brick
7:15 am - 9:00 am
Junior BrickParramatta Park
8:00 am

Sunday

  • Junior Brick
    7:15 am - 9:00 am
No training sessions available!

Don't Be Shy. Get In Touch.

If you are interested in working together, send us an inquiry and we will get back to you as soon as we can!

 

?