Junior Development Session Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Junior Cycling
6:45 am - 8:30 am
Junior CyclingFairmont Circuit, Glenwood 7:00am rollout
7:00 am
Junior Brick
7:15 am - 9:00 am
Junior BrickParramatta Park
8:00 am
9:00 am
Junior Swim Squad
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
Junior Swim Squad
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Junior Cycling
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Junior CyclingParramatta Park
5:00 pm
Bike & Tri Skills
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bike & Tri SkillsYattenden Oval, Baulkham Hills
6:00 pm
Core Strength & Flexibility
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Core Strength & FlexibilityYattenden Oval, Baulkham Hills
Core Strength & Flexibility
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Core Strength & FlexibilityOnebody Studio, Castle Hill
7:00 pm
Junior Swim Squad
7:10 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
Track Running
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Track RunningYattenden Oval, Baulkham Hills
Junior Swim Squad
7:10 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    7:10 pm - 8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Bike & Tri Skills
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Core Strength & Flexibility
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Track Running
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    7:10 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Junior Cycling
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Core Strength & Flexibility
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Junior Cycling
    6:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Junior Swim Squad
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Junior Brick
    7:15 am - 9:00 am
  • Junior Swim Squad
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Junior Swim Squad
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
Junior Swim Squad
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Junior Swim Squad
7:10 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
Junior Swim Squad
7:10 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Swim SquadASTA Seven Hills
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    7:10 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    7:10 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Junior Swim Squad
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Track Running
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Track RunningYattenden Oval, Baulkham Hills

Tuesday

  • Track Running
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Core Strength & Flexibility
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Core Strength & FlexibilityYattenden Oval, Baulkham Hills
Core Strength & Flexibility
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Core Strength & FlexibilityOnebody Studio, Castle Hill
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Core Strength & Flexibility
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Core Strength & Flexibility
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Bike & Tri Skills
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Bike & Tri SkillsYattenden Oval, Baulkham Hills

Tuesday

  • Bike & Tri Skills
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Junior Cycling
6:45 am - 8:30 am
Junior CyclingFairmont Circuit, Glenwood 7:00am rollout
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Junior Cycling
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Junior CyclingParramatta Park
5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Junior Cycling
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm

Saturday

  • Junior Cycling
    6:45 am - 8:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Junior Brick
7:15 am - 9:00 am
Junior BrickParramatta Park
8:00 am

Sunday

  • Junior Brick
    7:15 am - 9:00 am
No training sessions available!

Don't Be Shy. Get In Touch.

If you are interested in working together, send us an inquiry and we will get back to you as soon as we can!

 

?